Saison 2015 TVBB

Verbandsliga Herren 50
Gruppe D

Adlershofer Tennisclub  4:0
TC GW Baumschulenweg  3:1
TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862  2:2
TC Blau-Weiß Westend  1:3
TC Berolina Biesdorf  0:4

03.05.15 15:00 TC Berolina Biesdorf - TC GW Baumschulenweg  3:6
03.05.15 15:00 TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862 - Adlershofer Tennisclub  4:5
10.05.15 15:00 TC GW Baumschulenweg - SV Berlin-Wedding 1862  6:3
10.05.15 15:00 Adlershofer Tennisclub - TC BW Westend  6:3
31.05.15 15:00 TC BW Westend - TC GW Baumschulenweg  3:6
31.05.15 15:00 TC Berolina Biesdorf - TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862  0:9
07.06.15 15:00 TC BW Westend - TC Berolina Biesdorf  7:2
07.06.15 15:00 TC GW Baumschulenweg - Adlershofer Tennisclub  3:6
14.06.15 15:00 TSV Berlin-Wedding 1862 - TC BW Westend  6:3
21.06.15 15:00 Adlershofer Tennisclub - TC Berolina Biesdorf  9:0

Bezirksklasse 1
Gruppe A

TK Blau-Gold Steglitz 3  4:0
TC Berlin-Mitte Albert Gutzmann e.V. 2  4:1
TC Friedrichshain 2  3:2
BTC Grün-Gold 1904 3  2:3
Sportfreunde Kladow  0:4
TC Blau-Weiß Westend  0:3

03.05.15 09:00 BTC Grün-Gold 1904 - TC Berlin-Mitte Albert Gutzmann  4:5
03.05.15 09:00 TK Blau-Gold Steglitz - TC Friedrichshain  6:3
10.05.15 09:00 TC Berlin-Mitte Albert Gutzmann - TK Blau-Gold Steglitz  2:7
10.05.15 09:00 TC Friedrichshain - TC Blau-Weiß Westend  6:3
10.05.15 09:00 Sportfreunde Kladow - BTC Grün-Gold 1904  2:7
31.05.15 09:00 TC Blau-Weiß Westend - TC Berlin-Mitte Albert Gutzmann  3:6
31.05.15 09:00 TC Friedrichshain - Sportfreunde Kladow  5:4
07.06.15 09:00 TC Blau-Weiß Westend - BTC Grün-Gold 1904  3:6
07.06.15 09:00 TC Berlin-Mitte Albert Gutzmann - TC Friedrichshain  5:4
07.06.15 09:00 Sportfreunde Kladow - TK Blau-Gold Steglitz  2:7
14.06.15 09:00 TK Blau-Gold Steglitz - TC Blau-Weiß Westend  ---
14.06.15 09:00 TC Friedrichshain - BTC Grün-Gold 1904  6:3
14.06.15 09:00 TC Berlin-Mitte Albert Gutzmann - Sportfreunde Kladow  5:4
21.06.15 09:00 BTC Grün-Gold 1904 - TK Blau-Gold Steglitz  2:7
28.06.15 09:00 TC Blau-Weiß Westend - Sportfreunde Kladow ---

Spielplan als PDF downloaden